1971-1980

Spis absolwentów szkoły w latach 1971 – 1980

ROK SZKOLNY: 1970/71
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
Śmiłowice 66Śmiłowice 96

Rzeka 155

Rzeka 73

Gnojnik 74

Trzycież 87

Guty 171

Rzeka 51

Śmiłowice 78

Trzanowice 84

G. Toszanowice 30

Wielopole 37

Ligotka Kam. 41

Wielopole 22

Trzanowice 12

Gnojnik 176

Trzycież 111

Ligotka Kam. 155

Śmiłowice

Rzeka 120

Rzeka 177

Guty 169

BOBEK JanBROMEK Gustaw

BRZEZINA Władysław

BRZEŻEK Roman

CZAPEK Jadwiga

DUŁAWA Marta

KALETA Rudolf

KAWULOK Władysław

KOTAS Jerzy

KRAWIEC Wacław

KRZYŻANEK Władysław

ŁABUDA Bronisława

MICHALIK Irena

MRÓZEK Halina

NIEMCZYK Władysław

STALMACH Franciszek

ŚCISKAŁA Krzysztof

ŚMIŁOWSKA Maria

TROSZOK Alina

WIEWIÓRKA Emilia

WOJKOWSKA Wanda

ŻWAK Bronisława

ROK SZKOLNY: 1971/72
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
Trzanowice 216Trzanowice 225

Śmiłowice 96

Rzeka 73

Gnojnik 203

Ligotka Kam. 235

Ligotka Kam. 141

Gnojnik 156

Gnojnik 207

Trzanowice 201

Guty 171

Rzeka 51

Śmiłowice 128

Śmiłowice 104

Gnojnik 68

Ligotka Kam. 96

Śmiłowice 59

Gnojnik 44

Śmiłowice 145

Ligotka Kam. 267

Rzeka 52

Ligotka Kam. 232

Trzanowice 16

Trzanowice 36

Śmiłowice 126

Rzeka 52

Rzeka 26

Śmiłowice 32

Śmiłowice 32

Ligotka Kam. 14

Trzanowice 26

Trzycież 87

BIOŁEK WładysławBOŁDYS Milan

BROMEK Karol

BRZEŻEK Zbigniew

BULKA Jarosław

BYRTUS Anna

BYRTUS Irena

DORDA Florian

GĄGOLA Marian

HANZLIK Ewa

KALETA Emilia

KAWULOK Jan

KOWALCZYK Tadeusz

KUBICZEK Stanisław

KUBISZ Maja

KUKUCZKA Antoni

LIPOWCZAN Władysław

LIPOWSKA Teresa

MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan

MOLIN Danuta

PIETER Fryderyk

PRZECZEK Aleksander

SKULINA Stanisława

SMOLOŃ Czesław

SWACZYNA Józef

SZPANDRZYK Paweł

WANOK Danuta

WAŁACH Paweł

WAŁACH Piotr

WARDAS Paweł

ŻWAK Alina

DUŁAWA Marta

ROK SZKOLNY: 1972/73
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
Trzycież 100Trzanowice 187

Śmiłowice 66

Trzanowice 223

Rzeka 36

Rzeka 38

Ligotka Kam. 53

Trzycież 87

Ligotka Kam. 108

Ligotka Kam. 42

Trzycież 78

Guty 171

Rzeka 20

Trzycież 155

Śmiłowice 128

Śmiłowice 88

Trzanowice 84

Ligotka Kam. 32

Gnojnik 68

Trzanowice 42

Śmiłowice 100

Wielopole 37

Trzycież 61

Trzanowice 196

Trzycież 162

Gnojnik 230

Trzycież 121

Oldrzychowice 192

Trzanowice 36

Gnojnik 176

Trzycież 15

Rzeka 120

BIAŁOŻYT KrystynaBIAŁOŃ Władysław

BOBEK Paweł

BOŁTYS Stanisław

BRÓZDA Bronisława

CIENCIAŁA Wanda

CIUPEK Piotr

DUŁAWA Krystyna

KOKOTEK Karol

KONIECZNA Bronisława

GROCHOL Halina

KALETA Emilia

KOTAS Wanda

KOZUBEK Urszula

KOWALCZYK Halina

KRAL Jerzy

KRAWIEC Maria

KUBICA Paweł

KUBISZ Alicja

LASOTA Anna

ŁABAJ Zbigniew

ŁABUDA Rudolf

MICHALIK Bronisława

MIERKA Halina

MLOCEK Lidia

ROZMANIT Edward

RYBKA Henryka

SIKORA Jan

SMOLOŃ Edward

STALMACH Stanisława

SZKUTA Halina

WIEWIÓRKA Jarosław

ROK SZKOLNY: 1973/74
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
Rzeka 12Gnojnik 156

Trzanowice 135

Dobracice 13

Trzycież 187

Ligotka Kam. 167

Śmiłowice 108

Śmiłowice 136

Trzanowice 84

Trzanowice 42

Ligotka Kam. 267

Wielopole 58

Rzeka 87

Ligotka Kam. 155

Trzycież 173

BRZEŻEK MartaDORDA Marta

FÓJCIK Wawrzyniec

GNIDA Jerzy

GROCHOL Danuta

GRZEGORZ Bogusław

HECZKO Bronisław

CHLEBEK Helena

KRAWIEC Ignacy

LASOTA Paweł

MOLIN Władysław

MŁYNEK Natalia

SZCZUREK Mirosław

ŚMIŁOWSKA Danuta

ZAHRADNIK Janina

ROK SZKOLNY: 1974/75
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
Ropica 170Trzycież 1

Ligotka Kam. 235

Trzycież 93

Trzanowice 218

Ligotka Kam. 166

Ligotka Kam. 108

Gnojnik 68

Ligotka Kam. 96

Trzycież 162

Trzycież 114

G. Toszanowice 96

Gnojnik 81

Trzanowice 13

Ligotka Kam. 21

BARTECZEK CzesławBIEDRAWA Anna

BYRTUS Ewa

HUBA Franciszek

JANIK Marian

KISZA Piotr

KOKOTEK Maria

KUBISZ Jolanta

KUKUCZKA Ewa

MLOCEK Halina

MOLIN Piotr

NIEMCZYK Zdzisław

PAWLICA Karol

WOJACZEK Piotr

ZELINA Danuta

ROK SZKOLNY: 1975/76
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
Śmiłowice 155Śmiłowice 139

Śmiłowice 129

Ligotka Kam. 196

Rzeka 38

Trzycież 79

Ropica 263

Gnojnik 260

Trzanowice 138

Trzanowice 135

Śmiłowice 108

Trzanowice 118

Trzanowice 118

Trzanowice 219

Trzycież 30

Trzanowice 84

Gnojnik 260

Trzanowice 112

Trzanowice 95

Śmiłowice 126

Trzycież 15

Trzanowice 155

Śmiłowice 49

Gnojnik 194

Ligotka Kam. 248

Ropica 145

BARTECZEK ZbigniewBIELESZ Halina

BROMEK Bronisława

BRYCH Anna

CIENCIAŁA Jarosław

ĆMIEL Stanisław

CZERNIK Józef

HECZKO Zofia

FÓJCIK Jan

FÓJCIK Maria

HECZKO Franciszek

JAWOREK Danuta

JAWOREK Mirosław

KALETA Maria

KARCZMARCZYK Józef

KRAWIEC Karol

MOLIN Lenka

NIEMCZYK Helena

NOWAK Alena

SWACZYNA Irena

SZKUTA Grażyna

SZOTKOWSKA Maria

TOMOSZEK Janina

UNUCKA Alina

WOJNAR Stanisław

ZAGÓRA Andrzej

ROK SZKOLNY: 1976/77
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
Trzanowice 187Trzanowice 216

Śmiłowice 155

Ligotka Kam. 235

Śmiłowice 136

Ropica 263

Śmiłowice 128

Trzanowice 84

Trzycież 209

Trzanowice 28

Trzanowice 95

Ligotka Kam. 97

Ligotka Kam. 64

Ropica 91

Trzanowice 62

Trzanowice 150

Trzyniec VI

Rzeka 28

Rzeka 119

Ligotka Kam. 236

BIAŁOŃ EdwardBIOŁEK Zbyszek

BARTECZEK Henryka

BYRTUS Maria

CHEBEK Marta

CZERNIK Mirosław

KOWALCZYK Janina

KRAWIEC Jarosław

NIEMCZYK Władysław

NOWAK Urszula

NOWAK Anna

SABELA Janina

SABELA Marta

SIKORA Bogusław

SMOLOŃ Halina

SZTURC Halina

WAŁACH Henryk

WANOK Alena

WYGRYS Józef

ZIENTEK Halina

ROK SZKOLNY: 1977/78
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
Ropica 170Rzeka 40

Rzeka 38

Ropica 60

Trzanowice 59

Trzycież 10

Śmiłowice 106

Ligotka Kam. 177

G. Toszonowice 30

Gnojnik 114

Gnojnik 260

Ligotka Kam. 129

Ligotka Kam. 20

Gnojnik 39

Wielopole 65

Trzanowice 191

Rzeka 177

Trzycież 37

Ligotka Kam. 199

BARTECZEK TadeuszCIENCIAŁA Danuta – Grulichová

CIENCIAŁA Jarmila – Mrozková

ERNST Dagmara – Klinkovská

FILIPIEC Zbigniew

GRUSZKA Oswald

HECZKO Anna – Motyková

CHRAŚCINA Danuta – Grygierová

KRZYZANEK Irena

MOLIN Marcela

MOLIN Sonia – Muchová

MOLIN Stanisław

NIKODEM Janina – Heczková

RUCKA Felicja

SABELA Roman

TOMAN Władysław

WOJKOWSKI Marian

ZAWADZKI Wiktor

ZMEŁTY Zbysław

ROK SZKOLNY: 1978/79
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
Śmiłowice 155Ligotka Kam. 141

Ligotka Kam. 53

Śmiłowice 70

Trzanowice 147

Trzanowice 84

Gnojnik 258

Trzycież 209

Gnojnik 257

Trzanowice 150

Śmiłowice 55

Ligotka Kam. 236

BARTECZEK MariaBYRTUS Andrzej

CIUPEK Stefan

CHWISTEK Danuta

JANCZYK Halka

KRAWIEC Leokadia

LIPOWSKA Bronisława

NIEMCZYK Stanisław

SIKORA Halina

SZTURC Irena

WAŁACH Mirosław

ZIENTEK Władysław

ROK SZKOLNY: 1979/80
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRESRopica 170

Trzycież 203

Trzycież 157

Śmiłowice 96

Rzeka 26

Trzycież 79

Trzycież 10

Ligotka Kam. 167

Trzanowice 74

Trzanowice 42

Gnojnik 258

Gnojnik 258

Gnojnik 91

Ligotka Kam. 282

Ligotka Kam. 99

Śmiłowice 32

Ligotka Kam. 199

BARTECZEK LeszekBIŁKO Mirosław

BLAHUT Ewa

BROMEK Anna

BRÓZDA Anna

ĆMIEL Bronisława

GRUSZKA Ema

GRZEGORZ Zbigniew

KOKOTEK Edward

LASOTA Halina

LIPOWSKA Barbara

LIPOWSKA Urszula

PAWLICA Paweł

SCHNEIDER Otto

UNUCKA Stanisław

WALACH Adam

ZMEŁTY Karol

Dodaj komentarz