1981-1990

Spis absolwentów szkoły w latach 1981 –  1990

ROK SZKOLNY: 1980/81
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIOŁEK AnnaCHLEBEK Jan

CHWISTEK Zbigniew

HECZKO Lenka

KOZUBEK Czesław

KRAWIEC Anna

MOLIN Jan

MRÓZEK Bogdan

NOWAK Jan

PINDUR Karmen

SIKORA Ewa

SZTURC Janina

WALICZEK Paweł

ZAHRADNIK Zbigniew

ZAWADZKI Wiesław

ZELINA Renata

Trzanowice 216Śmiłowice 136

Śmiłowice 70

Śmiłowice 106

Trzycież 31

Trzanowice 84

Gnojnik 353

Ligotka Kam. 51

Trzanowice 28

Rzeka 102

Gnojnik 291

Trzanowice 150

Ligotka Kam. 193

Trzycież 173

Trzycież 37

Ligotka Kam. 279

ROK SZKOLNY: 1981/82
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIELAN ZbigniewBIŁKO Roman

CIEŚLAR Irena

ERNST Janina

GRYCZ Stanisław

KALETA Karol

KOWALCZYK Lubomir

NIEMCZYK Ewa

SIKORA Leszek

UNUCKA Piotr

WOJNAR Radomir

ZMEŁTY Gustaw

BRYCH Łucja

FILIPEK Beata

HUCZAŁA Henryk

MATUSZEK Renata

SIKORA Roman

Śmiłowice 14Trzyciež 203

Trzanowice 142

Ropica 60

Trzanowice 27

Trzanowice 219

Trzycież 218

Toszanowice 96

Gnojnik 257

Ligotka Kam. 99

Ligotka Kam. 248

Ligotka Kam. 199

Ligotka Kam. 196

Gnojnik 250

Ligotka Kam. 223

Śmiłowice 134

Gnojnik 291

ROK SZKOLNY: 1982/83
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BRÓZDA HelenaBUBA Stanisław

HECZKO Janusz

KOWALCZYK Adela

KOZUBEK Halina

KUBECZKA Jadwiga

NIEMCZYK Stanisław

RAKOWSKA Beata

RAKOWSKA Grażyna

SABELA Joanna

SZTEFEK Jolanta

Rzeka 26Trzanowice 134

Śmiłowice 108

Śmiłowice 128

Trzycież 31

Trzanowice 128

Ligotka Kam. 194

Frydek – Mistek 1786

Frydek – Mistek 1786

Ligotka Kam. 195

Ligotka Kam. 194

ROK SZKOLNY: 1983/84
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIELESZ ZbigniewBRYCH Irena

CIENCIAŁA Anna

CZERNIK Radek

FILIPIEC Renata

FOLWARCZNA Karin

KWACZEK Zbigniew

LIPOWSKA Monika

MOLIN Wiesław

PAWERA Roland

RECMAN Karolina

SANTARIUS Józef

ŽIVNÁ Barbara

Śmiłowice 139Ligotka Kam. 196

Rzeka 38

Ropica 263

Gnojnik 310

Ligotka Kam. 52

Gnojnik 266

Gnojnik 258

Gnojnik 303

Trzycież 200

Trzanowice 117

Śmiłowice 160

Trzanowice 158

ROK SZKOLNY: 1984/85
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
FILIPIEC HalinaFILIPIEC Renata

GŁOWOCZ Maria

HECZKO Roman

HECZKO marian

KALETA Bronisława

KOKOTEK Zygmunt

LASOTA Renata

MOLIN Jarosław

NOWAK Ewa

RECMAN Daniel

SABELA Piotr

SKUPIEŃ Janina

SZYMCZYSKO Roman

ŚNIEGOŃ Janina

ŚNIEGOŃ Zuzanna

SZYMIK Barbara

Gnojnik 310Trzanowice 235

Trzycież 147

Śmiłowice 108

Śmiłowice 106

Ligotka Kam. 130

Trzanowicee 74

Ligotka Kam. 285

Ligotka Kam. 129

Trzanowice 28

Trzanowice 117

Wielopole 65

Trzanowice 58

G. Toszanowice 68

Ligotka Kam. 124

Ligotka Kam. 124

Ligotka Kam. 271

ROK SZKOLNY: 1985/86
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIELAN CzesławCIENCIAŁA Lenka

FOJCIK Monika

GŁOWOCZ Monika

CHODURA René

KOWALCZYK Jolanta

KOZUBEK Stanisław

KRAL Daniel

KWACZEK Roman

LIBERDA Renata

LIBERDA Stanisław

LIPOWSKA Lucyna

MAROSZ Szczepan

MRÓZEK Bogdan

NIEMCZYK Tadeusz

RECMAN Romana

SIKORA Piotr

SKUPIEŃ Irena

SZYMCZYSKO Renata

WANTULOK Witold

WURSZT Julian

Śmiłowice 14Gnojnik 313

Rzeka 20

Trzycież 171

Gnojnik 160

Gnojnik 302

Trzycież 31

Toszanowice 34

Gnojnik 266

Gnojnik 75

Gnojnik 75

Gnojnik 258

Wielopole

Ligotka Kam. 39

Gnojnik 52

Trzanowice 117

Gnojnik 257

Trzanowice 58

Toszanowice 78

Śmiłowice 86

Ligotka Kam. 127

ROK SZKOLNY: 1986/87
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
ANDRUSZKIW JolanaBIOŁEK Marek

CIEŚLAR Maria

ERNST Tomasz

FILIPIEC Beata

FILIPIEC Piotr

GŁOWOCZ Erika

KACZMARCZYK Zenon

KALETA Roman

KUBECZKA Renata

KUCZERA Sławomir

LIBERDA Piotr

MOLIN Zbigniew

MRÓZEK Maria

NIEMCZYK Bogdan

PIĘTAK Marcin

ROMAN Jolana

RUCKA Anna

SANTARIUS Paweł

SIUDA Lucyna

SKUPIN Robert

TROSZOK Ewa

UNUCKA Erich

PLINTA Stanisław

Ligotka Kam. 292Trzanowice 216

Gnojnik 298

Ropica 60

Gnojnik 310

Trzanowice 235

Trzycież 147

Trzycież 225

Trzanowice 219

Trzanowice 128

Ligotka Kam. 23

Gnojnik 75

Gnojnik 303

Ligotka Kam. 93

Gnojnik 52

Śmiłowice 118

Trzanowice 193

Gnojnik 39

Śmiłowice 160

Gnojnik 187

Trzanowice 58

Śmiłowice 94

Gnojnik 194

Ligotka Kam. 235

ROK SZKOLNY: 1987/88
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BARSONY EwaBIŁKO Marcela – KANTOR

BRYCH Jan

BUBA Maria

FOLWARCZNY Daniel

FOLWARCZNA Darina – CICHA

JOCHYMEK Darina – SKARKA

LIPOWSKI Piotr

LIPOWSKI Roman

MATUSZEK Danuta – GAURA

NIEMCZYK Alina – RUCKA

PINDUR Nina

RECMAN Danuta – PAVELKOVA

RUSZ Renata – NOGOL

SABELA Ewa

SIKORA Jolana – BAZANOVSKA

WAŁACH Wanda – BRUK

WURSZT Marek

SKUPIN Radek

Śmiłowice 42Trzycież 203

Ligotka Kam. 196

Trzanowice 134

Guty 110

Toszonowice 96

Trzanowice 241

Gnojnik 258

Gnojnik 259

Śmiłowice 134

Gnojnik 52

Rzeka 102

Trzanowice 117

Rzeka 25

Ligotka Kam. 195

Gnojnik 291

Ligotka Kam. 99

Ligotka Kam. 256

Trzanowice 58

ROK SZKOLNY: 1988/89
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
DUDA DanielGAUDYN Karin

JOCHYMEK Dorota

JOCHYMEK Marek

KACZMARCZYK Urszula

KUKUCZ René

LIPOWSKI Marian

NOGA Ester

PIĘTAK Tomasz

RUCKA Alena

SIKORA Monika

WANTULOK Jan

ŻEBROWSKA Beata

Czeski Cieszyn,Nám. Svobody 19Trzycież 49

Trzanowice 10

Trzanowice 41

Wielopole 68

Ligotka Kam. 18

Gnojnik 258

Ligotka Kam. 146

Śmiłowice 118

Gnojnik 39

Trzanowice 86

Śmiłowice 86

Trzycież 173

ROK SZKOLNY: 1989/90
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BARSONY MichałBULAWA Marian

CIENCIAŁA Roman

CIEŚLAR Jolanta

CYROŃ Miriam

CHLEBEK René

FOLWARCZNY Zenon

GROCHOL Ludmiła

KOWALCZYK Dariusz

KOZUBEK Jolanta

KRAL Stanisław

KUKUCZ Kristina

LASOTA Romana

LIBERDA Roman

NOGA Karin

PLINTA Mirosław

ROMAN Beata

ROMAN Piotr

SKUPIN Grażyna

SWACZYNA René

WURSZT Janusz

Śmiłowice 42Trzanowice 213

Gnojnik 313

Gnojnik 298

Ligotka Kam. 25

Guty 139

Ligotka Kam. 52

Trzycież 187

Gnojnik 302

Trzycież 31

G. Toszanowice 34

Ligotka Kam. 18

Ligotka Kam. 215

Gnojnik 75

Ligotka Kam. 146

Ligotka Kam. 235

Trzanowice 193

Trzanowice 90

Trzanowice 58

Śmiłowice 97

Ligotka Kam. 256

Dodaj komentarz