1950-1960

Absolwenci szkoły w latach 1950 – 1960

ROK SZKOLNY: 1950/51
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
FUCHS JanMRÓZEK Jan

SMOLOŃ Jerzy

WILCZEK Helena

GRYCZ Józef

MRÓZEK Jan

MRÓZEK Jan

NIEMCZYK STANISŁAW

PIENTOK Adolf

SABELA Karol

STALMACH Stanisław

ŚLIWKA Wiktor

DUŁAWA Aurelia

JAŚ Irena

MORAWIEC Emilia

PODGOJSKA Irena

TOMOSZEK Anna

Ligotka Kam. 197Śmiłowice 78

Wielopole 52

Trzycież 21

Trzanowice 27

Grodziszcz 17

Wielopole 58

Trzanowice 12

Śmiłowice 18

Wielopole 8

Trzanowice 63

Trzycież 119

Trzycież 111

Wielopole 25

Trzycież 12

Ropice 56

Ligotka Kam. 34

ROK SZKOLNY: 1951/52
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
HECZKO JózefPINDÓR Emil

PINDÓR Jan

RUSZ Jan

RYŁKO Stanisław

TOMOSZEK Władysław

WOJNAR Władysław

GAJDACZEK Gabriela

JOCHYMEK Maria

KISZA Bronisława

KISZA Zuzanna

PAWERA Franciszka

WAWERKA Lidia

Śmiłowice 6Ligotka Kam. 135

Ligotka Kam. 135

Rzeka 25

Trzanowice 58

Ligotka Kam. 211

Trzycież 19

Trzycież 37

Trzanowice 10

Trzycież 19

Guty 6

Grodziszcz 98

Gnojnik 87

ROK SZKOLNY: 1952/53 – 3 klasa
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BARTECZEK BolesławBIEDRAWA Helena

BURYAN Karol

CHLEBEK Stanisław

CHLEBOWCZYK Wiktor

CHWISTEK Karol

FILIPIEC Jan

KAMIŃSKI Ernest

KOWALCZYK Zbigniew

KOZUBEK Ambroży

MISIORZ Edward

MRÓZEK Tadeusz

NIEMCZYK Stanisław

PASEK Czesław

POLAK Antoni

SKUPIEŃ Tadeusz

URBANIEC Adam

WAŁACH Janusz

WAŁACH Jan

ZAGÓRA KAROL

ŻMIJA Paweł

GAJDACZEK Małgorzata

GRZEGORZ Marta

HARAF Janina

JOCHYMEK Leokadia

KĄKOL Maria

KUBICA Wanda

ŁYSEK Marta

NOWAK Amalia

PIETROSZ Zofia

SKULINA Helena

WAŁACH Anna

WAWERKA Krystyna

WOREK Anna

Śmiłowice 9Śmiłowice 11

Śmiłowice 20

Guty 139

Karwina 2 – Doły

Śmiłowice 70

Dobracice 139

Trzycież 99

Gnojnik 77

Trzycież 31

Śmiłowice 9

Śmiłowice 78

Trzanowice 42

Trzycież 64

Śmiłowice 10

Toszonowice G. 17

Ligotka Kam. 44

Ligotka Kam.

Dobracice 89

Ligotka Kam. 123

Rzeka 15

Trzycież 37

Ropica 254

Trzycież 25

Trzanowice 10

Trzycież 123

Ligotka Kam. 32

Noszowice 61

Trzanowice 18

Trzycież 55

Trzanowice 1

Śmiłowice 55

Gnojnik 87

Trzycież 25

ROK SZKOLNY: 1952/53 – 4 klasa
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BARTECZEK DominikGORZOŁKA Władysław – TOMSA

KALETA Stanisław

MOLIN Karol

MRÓZEK Józef

MRÓZEK Tadeusz

MRÓZEK Stanisław

NOWAK Jan

PAWERA Tadeusz

+RUSZ Paweł

SUCHANEK Bogdan

SMOLOŃ Karol

+WAWERKA Piotr

+ZIENTEK Jan

ŻMIJA Tadeusz

BIERNAT Maria – SIUDA

CHLEBEK Krystyna – CIOMPA

+LOTKO Maria

MARTINEK Irena – GRZEGORZ

+MRÓZEK Anna

+NIEMCZYK Amalia

RYBKA Hildegarda – GROCHOL

WAŁACH Bronisława – TUROŃ

TROMBIK Felicja – RUCKA

WANOK Stanisław – KLUZOVA

ZIENTEK Ewa – PIĘTAK

ŻWAK Helena

Śmiłowice 9Ligotka Kam. 121

Rzeka 81

Ligotka Kam. 129

Ropica 87

Ropica 87

Grodziszcz 17

Trzanowice 28

Grodziszcz 98

Rzeka 25

Gnojnik 15

Wielopole 52

Śmiłowice 72

Ligotka Kam. 47

Rzeka 11

Gnojnik 5

Guty 139

Ligotka Kam. 16

Ligotka Kam. 167

Ropica 54

Trzanowice 12

Trzycież 50

Śmiłowice 55

Gnojnik 39

Ligotka Kam. 1

Ligotka Kam. 55

Trzanowice

ROK SZKOLNY: 1953/54
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIEDRAWA LudwikBROMEK Adolf

CHLEBEK Stanisław

NIEMCZYK Władysław

KOZUBEK Ambroży

PAWERA Stanisław

PŁOCICA Oton

SKUPIEŃ Tadeusz

STANIEK Władysław

WAŁACH Jan

WYGRYS Justyn

BIERNATÓWNA Elżbieta

BRUDNA Zofia

DYGOSIÓWNA Maria

FILIPCÓWNA Ewa

CHLEBKÓWNA Marta

CHWISTÓWNA Anna

JURSÓWNA Helena

KOCHÓWNA Lilia

LOTKÓWNA Eugenia

MAJERÓWNA Emilia

PIETROSZÓWNA Helena

PLEKAŃCÓWNA Irena

RYŁKÓWNA Aniela

SUCHANKÓWNA Halina

WAŁACHÓWNA Anna

WŁOSOKÓWNA Irena

WOJNARÓWNA Zofia

Śmiłowice 11Śmiłowice 5

Guty 139

Gnojnik 52

Trzycież 31

Trzycież 72

Gnojnik 87

Toszonowice G. 17

Ligotka Kam. 22

Śmiłowice 55

Rzeka 9

Gnojnik 37

Śmiłowice 39

Gnojnik 75

Dobracice 139

Śmiłowice 1

Śmiłowice 70

Wielopole 33

Rzeka 102

Ligotka Kam. 16

Ligotka Kam. 176

Trzycież 55

Trzycież 100

Trzanowice 158

Gnojnik 15

Śmiłowice 55

Gnojnik 53

Ligotka Kam. 72

ROK SZKOLNY: 1954/55
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
CICHY PiotrCHLEBEK Andrzej

KAUTNY Gustaw

KISZA Alfred

ŁYSEK Józef

PŁONKA Edward

RAKOWSKI Karol

RECMAN Roman

SZTEFEK Karol

WOJNAR Jan

WAŁACH Jan

WYGRYS Emil

WYGRYS Justyn

ZIENTEK Paweł

BIŁKO Bronisław

BROMEK Bronisława

BRUDNA Ema

BURA Bronisława

GABRYŚ Anna

KISZA Anna

KOWALCZYK Bronisława

NIEMCZYK Anna

OBORNA Marta

URBANIEC Katarzyna

WAWERKA Anna

Wojkowice 54Guty 128

Cz. C., J. Szwerny 18

Śmiłowice 73

Małe Noszowice 61

Śmiłowice 26

Guty 110

Dol. Toszanowice 40

Ligotka Kam. 91

Ligotka Kam. 83

Śmiłowice 55

Rzeka 9

Rzeka 9

Ligotka Kam. 47

Trzycież 22

Śmiłowice 5

Śmiłowice 39

Śmiłowice 30

Wielopole 36

Ligotka Kam. 88

G. Toszanowice 68

Gnojnik 52

Śmiłowice 12

Ligotka Kam. 44

Śmiłowice 49

ROK SZKOLNY: 1955/56
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIELAN JanKAMIŃSKI Ginter

KOKOTEK Bronisław

KOWALCZYK Franciszek

KRZYŻANEK Karol

KUBICA Karol

LATOCHA Erwin

ŁYSEK Józef

MOLIN Leon

MRÓZEK Karol

SKUPIEŃ Józef

SZCZEPAŃSKI Jan

ŚMIAŁEK Jan

ŚNIEGOŃ Stanisław

WAŁACH Paweł

BIERNAT Anna

FILIPIEC Anna

HŁAWICZKA Anna

HOLESZ Wilhelmina

JANCZYK Ludmiła

KISZA Anna

MATULA Krystyna

MORAWIEC Hildegarda

NOWAK Anna

SMOLOŃ Bronisława

SUCHANEK Anna

SZROMEK Ewa

WŁOSOK Elżbieta

WOJNAR Anna

Śmiłowice 14Trycież 99

Trzanowice 21

Toszanowice 68

G. Toszanowice 31

Ligotka Kam. 3

Wielopole 34

Małe Noszowice 61

Trzycież 48

Wielopole 58

G. Toszanowice 17

Domasłowice 51

Rzeka 46

Ligotka Kam. 90

Śmiłowice 55

Gnojnik 37

Dobracice 139

Ligotka Kam. 24

Trzanowice 110

Trzanowice 62

Śmiłowice 76

Śmiłowice 48

Trzycież 12

Trzanowice 28

Wielopole 52

Gnojnik 15

Ligotka Kam. 49

Gnojnik 53

Trzycież 19

ROK SZKOLNY: 1956/57
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
KOKESZ KarolKOKOTEK Bronisława

KOWALCZYK Franciszek

NIEMCZYK Jerzy

NIEMIEC Jan

SAMEK Władysław

SZTEFEK Paweł

SKUPIEŃ Józef

TOMAN Tadeusz

WAŁACH Paweł

WOJTAS Jan

WALTER Wygrys

ZIENTEK Karol

BIŁKO Maria

BYRTUS Maria

DYGOŚ Helena

DZIK Krystyna

GABRYŚ HELENA

KOWALCZYK Halina

MAJER Marta

MOLIN Helena

MRÓZEK Wanda

PIEKNIK Maria

PIETROSZ Anna

SKUPIEŃ Bernardyna

Ligotka Kam. 95Trzanowice 2

Toszanowice 68

Gnojnik 52

Ligotka Kam. 198

Śmiłowice 7

Ligotka Kam. 91

G. Toszanowice 17

Trzanowice 141

Śmiłowice 55

Gnojnik 152

Rzeka 9

Ligotka Kam. 47

Trzycież 22

Trzanowice 120

Gnojnik 75

Trzanowice 123

Wielopole 36

Gnojnik 77

Ligotka Kam. 176

Ligotka Kam. 99

Śmiłowice 39

Trzycież 113

Trzycież 55

Trzanowice 93

ROK SZKOLNY: 1957/58
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
FOLWARCZNY KarolGRZEGORZ Józef

GRZEGORZ Stanisław

JOCHYMEK Stanisław

MAJER Maria

MOLIN Franciszek

PŁONKA Stanisław

PRZECZEK Władysław

RAKOWSKI Zygmunt

RAMIK Lidia

SABELA Gustaw

SZTEFEK Jan

WAWERKA Otmar

WŁOSOK Małgorzata

ZAGÓRA Roman

ŻMIJA Jan

Ligotka Kam. 52Ropica 254

Trzanowice 50

Trzanowice 10

Ligotka Kam. 176

Trzycież 48

Śmiłowice 26

Ligotka Kam. 118

Gnojnik 77

Trzanowice 176

Wielopole

Rzeka 19

Gnojnik 176

Gnojnik 53

Ligotka Kam. 206

Rzeka 11

ROK SZKOLNY: 1958/59
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BRZEZINA OtyliaHOLESZ Ilona

JARCO Anna

KOKESZ Bronisława

KOTAS Lidia

KUBICA Danuta

MICHALIK Karol

MIKOŁAJCZYK Władysława

SANTARIUS Czesław

WAŁACH Anna

WITOS Marta

ŻMIJA Janina

Guty 155Trzanowice 110

Śmiłowice 8

Ligotka Kam. 95

Ligotka Kam. 29

Ligotka Kam. 32

Wielopole 50

Śmiłowice 17

Trzanowice 91

Dobracice 89

Gnojnik 138

Rzeka 82

ROK SZKOLNY: 1959/60
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BYRTUS WładysławDUŁAWA Stanisław

FÓJCIK Karol

JARCO Władysław

JASEK Piotr

KOTAS Karol

KOWALCZYK Franciszek

LATOCHA Rudolf

MATULA Gustaw

PAWERA Karol

PAWERA Stanisław

PAWERA Władysław

BIŁKO Małgorzata

FOLWARCZNA Lilia

GNIDA Helena

HŁAWICZKA Emilia

KOWALCZYK Emilia

KOKOTEK Helena

PRZECZEK Anna

SIKORA Zuzanna

WAWRZYCZEK Anna

WAWRZYCZEK Helena

ZWARDOŃ Maria

Trzanowice 120Trzycież 13

Rzeka 20

Śmiłowice 8

Trzycież 17

Śmiłowice 53

G. Toszanowice 21

Wielopole 34

Śmiłowice

Trzycież 29

Grodiszcz 98

Trzycież 126

Trzycież 22

Ligotka Kam. 52

Dobracice 123

Ligotka Kam. 24

G. Toszanowice 68

Trzanowice 21

Ligotka Kam. 118

Domasławice 102

Ligotka Kam. 184

Ligotka Kam. 184

Toszanowice 18

Dodaj komentarz