1961-1970

Absolwenci szkoły w latach 1961 – 1970

ROK SZKOLNY: 1961/62
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
ANDRUSZKIW JanBIEDRAWA Stanisław

BRZEZINA Stanisław

JOCHYMEK Alojzy

KALETA Tadeusz

KARCZMARCZYK Antoni

MRÓZEK Stanisław

RUCKI Jan

SODZAWICZNY Tadeusz

ŚLIWKA Bolesław

ŻWAK Władysław

ĆMIEL Marta

DORDA Krystyna

CHMIEL Halina

KAMIŃSKA Anna

KOZUBEK Maria

ŁABUDA Maria

MICHALIK Bronisława

MIKOŁAJCZYK Anna

NIEMCZYK Irena

ONDRACZKA Bronisława

PAWERA Marta

PLEKANIEC Jadwiga

PŁONKA Krystyna

RAKOWSKA Irena

SAMEK Anna

SZCZEPAŃSKA Ewa

WANOK Anna

WITASEK Maria

ZIPSER Alena

ZWIERZYNA Maria

ŻMIJA Helena

Ligotka Kam. 106Trzycież 1

Guty 155

Trzanowice 10

Ligotka Kam. 189

Ropice 302

Śmiłowice 39

Ligotka Kam. 21

Gnojnik 1

Trzycież 119

Trzanowice 121

Trzycież 79

Gnojnik 187

Dobracice 160

Trzycież 145

Trzycież 31

Wielopole 37

Ligotka Kam. 41

Śmiłowice 1

Gnojnik 52

Guty 43

Trzycież 72

Śmiłowice 23

Śmiłowice 45

Guty 110

Śmiłowice 7

Ligotka Kam. 184

Ligotka Kam. 1

Trzanowice 59

Trzanowice 166

Trzanowice 138

Rzeka 82

ROK SZKOLNY: 1962/63
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
ADAMIEC KarolBARANEK Karol

CHLEBEK Paweł

KOTAS Władysław

LASOTA Jerzy

SWACZYNA Władysław

SZOTKOWSKI Józef

SZTEFEK Jan

WAŁACH Władysław

ZWARDOŃ Franciszek

ANDRUSZKIW Irena

BRZEŻEK Emilia

KISZA Lidia

KISZA Krystyna

KOKOTEK Maria

KRZYŻANEK Bronisława

KUBICA Anna

LAČÍK Maria

MIKOŁAJCZYK Maria

NIEMCZYK Alena

PAPIEŻ Marta

PONCZA Anna

SODZAWICZNA Janina

SZALBOT Helena

SZROMEK Bronisława

SZYMANIEC Irena

SMIŁOWSKA Emilia

WAWRZYCZEK Małgorzata

WITOS Danuta

WOJNAR Anna

ZAGÓRA Marta

Guty 140Śmiłowice 68

Guty 139

G. Toszanowice 34

Ligotka Kam. 168

Śmiłowice 27

Trzanowice 155

Ligotka Kam. 91

Trzanowice 141

G. Toszanowice 18

Ligotka Kam. 106

Rzeka 12

Rzeka 49

Śmiłowice 76

Trzanowice 21

D. Toszanowice 59

Ligotka Kam. 32

Śmiłowice 28

Śmiłowice 1

Trzanowice 43

Ligotka Kam. 127

Ligotka Kam. 111

Gnojnik 1

Śmiłowice 2

Ligotka Kam. 49

Rzeka 89

Ligotka Kam. 155

Ligotka Kam. 221

Gnojnik 138

Ligotka Kam. 72

Rzeka 32

ROK SZKOLNY: 1963/64
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BYRTUS AntoniĆMIEL Paweł

DUDEK Władysław

FONIOK Jan

GÓRECKI Jan

HALTOF Stanisława

KUKUCZKA Józef

KUNZ Karol

MACURA Jan

MICHALIK Andrzej

RYBKA Tadeusz

SZROMEK Gustaw

ŚNIEGOŃ Edward

ŚWIERCZEK Jan

SZTEFEK Ewa

WAŁACH Bronisława

WRÓBEL Anna

ZAGÓRA Bronisława

ZIENTEK Wanda

WITASEK Karol

WYMAR Stanisław

ZAGÓRA Jan

BRZEZINA Anna

CIEŚLAR Jadwiga

GABRYŚ Maria

JAWOREK Irena

KALETA Lidia

KOBIERSKA Anna

KOCH Maria

KOKOTEK Agnieszka

ŁABUDA Anna

MICHALIK Irena

NIEMCZYK Wanda

PRZECZEK Ruta

SKOCZ Anna

SŁANINA Anna

SZOTKOWSKA Anna

Trzanowice 120Trzycież 79

Trzanowice 93

Wielopole 8

Trzycież 138

Guty 120

Ligotka Kam. 96

Wielopole 15

Rzeka 39

Ligotka Kam. 41

Trzycież 121

Ligotka Kam. 201

Ligotka Kam. 104

Śmiłowice 56

Trzanowice 114

Śmiłowice 86

Ligotka Kam. 206

Śmiłowice 89

Trzanowice 213

Ligotka Kam. 22

Rzeka 32

Guty 153

Ligotka Kam. 14

Wielopole 36

Trzanowice 168

Ligotka Kam. 189

Ligotka Kam. 107

Gnojnik 18

Trzanowice 21

Wielopole 37

Wielopole

Trzanowice 43

Ligotka Kam. 101

Trzanowice 78

Trzanowice 197

Trzanowice 155

ROK SZKOLNY: 1964/65
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BENKO FranciszekBIŁKO Lech

BRZEZINA Jerzy

CZECZOTKA Jaroslav

DORDA Bartłomiej

JOSIEK Stanisław

KOTAS Władysław

LASOTA Karol

LAČÍK Karol

LISZTWAN Bogusław

MAJER Jan

PAWERA Remigiusz

PŁONKA Józef

PONCZA Paweł

SKUPIEŃ Stanisław

ŚMIŁOWSKI Jerzy

TOMAN Eugeniusz

WAŁACH Stanisław

BRZEZINA Irena

DUDKÓWNA Janina

CHLEBEK Anna

JANCZYK Aniela

KOTAS Irena

KISZA Jerzyna

LIPOWCZAN Wanda

LIPOWSKA Helena

POLAK Emilia

ROZMANIT Janina

SWACZYNA Bronisława

ZAHRADNIK Jadwiga

STALMACH Helena

Gnojnik 98Trzycież 22

Guty155

Wielopole 10

Gnojnik 177

Śmiłowice 24

Śmiłowice 53

Ligotka Kam. 168

Śmiłowice 28

Trzycież 146

Ligotka Kam. 176

Trzycież 126

Śmiłowice 45

Ligotka Kam. 111

G. Toszanowice 17

Ligotka Kam. 155

Trzanowice 191

Śmiłowice 57

Trzycież 120

Trzanowice 93

Guty 112

Trzanowice 116

Rzeka 100

Ligotka Kam. 105

Śmiłowice 58

Gnojnik 44

Niebory 74

Gnojnik 127

Śmiłowice 127

Trzycież 21

Gnojnik

ROK SZKOLNY: 1965/66
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIAŁOŃ JanBROMEK Władysław

BRZEŻEK Józef

BYRTUS Józef

JOKEL Antoni

KRZOK Władysław

KUBICZEK Bogusław

PAPIEŻ Stanisław

PIETER Paweł

PLEKANIEC Stanisław

STANIEK Bogusław

ŚMIŁOWSKI Paweł

SZOTKOWSKI Stanisław

TROSZOK Henryk

WAŁACH Józef

ANDRUSZKIW Anna

BIERNAT Anna

HECZKO Krystyna

HUBA Krystyna

KIECZKA Anna

KISZA Milada

KONIECZNA Marta

KOTAS Helena

KOWALCZYK Anna

LIPOWCZAN Bronisława

NIEMCZYK Wanda

NIEMCZYK Zofia

NOWAK Bronisława

PIEKNIK Barbara

RUCKA Anna

SAMEK Maria

SIKORA Ewa

STALMACH Emilia

ŠEBESTA Anna

SZROMEK Anna

SZROMEK Marta

WITASEK Danuta

ZIENTEK Anna

ZWARDOŃ Stefania

Trzanowice 187Śmiłowice 129

Rzeka 18

Trzanowice 120

Śmiłowice 79

Guty 74

Śmiłowice 104

Ligotka Kam. 127

Ligotka Kam. 73

Trzycież 160

Ligotka Kam. 193

Ligotka Kam. 155

Trzanowice 155

Rzeka 50

Gnojnik 116

Ligotka Kam.

G. Toszanowice 44

Śmiłowice 6

Trzycież 93

G. Toszanowice 58

Ligotka Kam. 105

Ligotka Kam. 42

G. Toszanowice 34

Gnojnik 77

Śmiłowice 58

G. Toszanowice 96

Gnojnik 52

Ligotka Kam. 18

Trzycież 113

Ligotka Kam. 21

Śmiłowice 7

Śmiłowice 42

Gnojnik 176

Trzycież 46

Ligotka Kam. 201

Ligotka Kam. 49

Trzanowice 213

Śmiłowice 89

G. Toszanowice 18

ROK SZKOLNY: 1966/67
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIEDRAWA WładysławBROMEK Józef

CYMOREK Karol

GNIDA Ewa

HŁAWICZKA Janina

JANCZYK Janina

JOKEL Edward

KUBICA Krystyna

KUBICZEK Piotr

KRZOK Anna

LASOTA Irena

LATOCHA Gustaw

MACECZEK Bronisław

MACIEJCZYK Rudolf

MAROSZ Anna

MORAWIEC Janina

NOWAK Stanisław

PAPIEŻ Stanisław

PRZECZEK Jan

SODZAWICZNY Józef

STEBEL Anna

ŚMIŁOWSKI Rudolf

SZCZUREK Danuta

TOMAN Jan

ZAHRADNIK Wiesław

ZIENTEK Edeltruda

KOWALCZYK Anna

Trzycież 1Śmiłowice

Ligotka Kam. 30

Ligotka Kam. 93

Ligotka Kam. 24

Trzanowice 211

Śmiłowice 17

Ligotka Kam. 32

Śmiłowice 104

Guty 74

Ligotka Kam. 168

Wielopole 34

Grodziszcz 23

Rzeka 41

Trzanowice 14

G. Toszanowice 32

Trzanowice 28

Ligotka Kam. 127

Wielopole 60

Gnojnik 1

Gnojnik 189

Ligotka Kam. 155

Guty 96

Trzanowice 191

Trzycież 173

G. Żuków 32

Gnojnik 77

ROK SZKOLNY: 1967/68 – klasa A
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
ANDRUSZKIW PiotrCIENCIAŁA Emilia

FILIPIEC Stanisław

HRYCEK Bogusław

CHLEBEK Karol

KAJZAR Kwiatosława

KUBICZEK Irena

LIPOWCZAN Jan

MACIEJCZYK Elżbieta

MLOCEK Emilie

PIETER Danuta

PONCZA Emilia

PRZECZEK Jan

SODZAWICZNY Józef

STANIEK Tadeusz

SZROMEK Rudolf

WAŁACH Anna

WAŁACH Helena

WAWRZYCZEK Jerzy

WAWRZYCZEK Józef

Ligotka Kam. 106Rzeka 40

Trzanowice 59

Rzeka 107

Trzanowice 43

Śmiłowice 80

Rzeka 113

Śmiłowice 59

Rzeka 41

Wielopole 22

Ligotka Kam.

Ligotka Kam. 111

Wielopole 60

Gnojnik 1

Ligotka Kam. 227

Ligotka Kam. 213

Gnojnik 116

Śmiłowice 57

Ligotka Kam. 221

Ligotka Kam. 221

ROK SZKOLNY: 1967/68 – klasa B
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BOBEK AnnaBRZEZINA Halina

BULKO Natalia

BYRTUS Emilia

CZAPEK Wanda

DORDA Marcela

HUBA Jadwiga

KALETA Anna

KONIECZNA Wanda

KOTAS Jan

KRAWIEC Jan

ŁABUDA Wanda

NIEMCZYK Anna

PIEKNIK Jan

RYBKA Helena

SAMEK Antoni

ŚMIŁOWSKA Anna

STALMACH Rudolf

SZALBOT Paweł

TROSZOK Janusz

WYMAR Marta

Śmiłowice 66Śmiłowice 97

Gnojnik 203

Ligotka Kam. 235

Gnojnik 74

Gnojnik 156

Trzycież 93

Guty 171

Ligotka Kam. 42

Śmiłowice 53

Trzanowice 84

Wielopole 37

Trzanowice 96

Trzycież 113

Trzycież 121

Śmiłowice 107

Ligotka Kam. 155

Gnojnik 176

Śmiłowice

Rzeka 50

Ligotka Kam. 23

ROK SZKOLNY: 1968/69 – klasa A
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BARON KarolBOBEK Anna

BRÓZDA Władysław

BRZEZINA Bronisława

CIENCIAŁA Jan

DORDA Zofia

GNIDA Bronisława

HUCZAŁA Renata

KOKOTEK Henryk

LIPOWCZAN Helena

MACECZEK Waleria

PIETER Milan

PRZECZEK Emilia

SIKORA Henryk

SZCZEPAŃSKI Jerzy

SZTEFEK Zofia

WAŁACH Danuta

WARDAS Andrzej

ŻWAK Władysław

Trzycież 41Śmiłowice 66

Rzeka 36

Śmiłowice 97

Rzeka 38

Gnojnik 156

Dobracice 123

Ligotka Kam. 223

Ligotka Kam. 108

Śmiłowice 58

Grodiszcz 23

Ligotka Kam. 69

Ligotka Kam. 101

Śmiłowice 42

Ligotka Kam. 184

Śmiłowice 56

Śmiłowice 32

Ligotka Kam. 14

Guty 169

ROK SZKOLNY: 1968/69 – klasa B
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIERNAT WilhelmBIOŁEK Janina

BRZEŻEK Andrzej

BYRTUS Lidia

GRYCZ Tadeusz

CHLEBEK Oton

KALETA Bronisława

KAWULOK Kazimierz

KISZA Wanda

KRAWIEC Franciszek

KRZOK Józef

KUKUCZKA Jarosław

MATUSZEK Jan

PLEKANIEC Anna

SABELA Władysław

SŁANINA Antoni

SZCZUR Stanisław

ŚMIŁOWSKA Helena

LISZTWAN Karel

G. Toszanowice 44Trzanowice 216

Rzeka 73

Ligotka Kam. 235

Trzanowice 27

Śmiłowice 101

Guty 171

Rzeka 51

Rzeka 49

Trzanowice 84

Guty 74

Ligotka Kam. 96

Rzeka 34

Trzycież 160

Ligotka Kam. 96

Trzanowice 197

Trzanowice 195

Ligotka Kam. 155

Oldrzychowice 695

ROK SZKOLNY: 1969/70
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO STARY ADRES
BIAŁOŻYT DanutaBROMEK Paweł

BULKA Henryk

ĆMIEL Władysław

DORDA Urszula

FILIPIEC Karol

CHLEBEK Elżbieta

KALETA Jan

KIECZKA Agnieszka

KOBIERSKA Bronisława

KRZOK Lidia

LISZTWAN Ludmiła

MADEJA Cecylia

MLOCEK Anna

MŁYNEK Krystyna

PŁONKA Władysław

RUCKI Jerzy

SABELA Danuta

SZCZUREK Zdenka

SZOTKOWSKI Franciszek

TOMAN Paweł

WAWERKA Roman

WOJNAR Bronisława

ZAGÓRA Emilia

Trzycież 100Śmiłowice 129

Gnojnik 203

Trzycież 79

Gnojnik 187

Trzanowice 59

Śmiłowice 136

Guty 171

Toszonowice 59

Ligotka Kam. 207

Guty 74

Śmiłowice 33

Ligotka Kam. 175

Trzycież 123

Wielopole 59

Śmiłowice 45

Ligotka Kam. 21

Ligotka Kam. 97

Guty 96

Trzanowice

Trzanowice 191

Gnojnik 87

Ligotka Kam. 248

Rzeka 32

Dodaj komentarz